Contact Information

In this area, you can enter text about your contact form. You may want to explain what happens after a visitor submits the form and include a contact phone number.

First Name:
Last Name:
Address Street 1:
Address Street 2:
City:
Zip Code: (5 digits)
State:
Daytime Phone:
Evening Phone:
Email:
Comments:

Indian Springs Lake Estates
 

TOTEM POLE LODGE (Community Center)
Livingston, Texas
Available Property
 

 UPDATED  OCTOBER 15, 2013:


                                            
Section 3, Lots 181 & 182 and 218 & 219                                                           Section 7, Lots Lots 110 thru 112                                                            Section 20, Lots 303 thru 310
Robert Adams @ (936) 328-7898                                                                                            Ruth Cain @ (936)685-4881                                                                                       Joe Snyder @ (281)354-5039

Section 9, Lots 5 thru 7                                                                                                            Section 18, Lots 206 thru 208                                                                                      Section 7, Lots 163 & 164
Dennis Ake @ (469) 831-4158                                                                                                Ronald Callender @ 361) 758-2034 or (936) 499-4420                                               Barbara Morgan @ (432) 694-2464

Section 7, Lots 40 & 41                                                                                                           Section 13, Lot 180                                                                                                       Section 10, lots 13 thru 15
Ralph Aldape @ (281) 332-2182                                                                                            R. L. Cheatham @ (713) 594-3345                                                                                C. A. Stanley @ (254) 385-2466

Section 11, Block 1,                                                                                                                Section 11, Blk 2, Lot 172                                                                                               Section 13, Lots 73 thru 75                                                                                          Lot121 & 122                                                                                                                           Glenda Trawhon @                                                                                                         Greens Elbow Street                                                                                      
David Anderson @ (281)773-8319                                                                                                    (281) 851-8363                                                                                                     contact: e-mail judgejunejackson@gmail.com
                                                                                       

Section 5, Lots 40 thru 42 and 259 & 260                                                                              Section 3, Lot 229                                                                                                         Section 5,Lots 255 & 256; 345 & 346; 349 & 350;
Robin Asbury @ (409) 658-1704                                                                                           Patricia Davis @ (936) 597-7370                                                                                       351; and 347 & 348 (Bobcat Trail)
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      CONTACT: Carol Thomas (361) 552-5550

Section 3, Lots 79 & 80 and 116 & 117                                                                                 Secion 21, Lots 17 thru 20                                                                                            Section 13, Lots 233 thru 235 and 171
(623) 875-7988 or (602) 359-3056                                                                                        Ruben De Hoyos @ (281) 573-4997 or (281)728-4221                                                CONTACT:  Erica Borel (409) 622-9678

Section 13, Lots 24 thru 29                                                                                                   Section 13, Lots 55 thru 61                                                                                            Section 20, Lots 269 thru 272
John Baker @ (828) 279-3160                                                                                              Lorena Dluhos @ (713)472-5855                                                                                  CONTACT: Rebecca Queen @ (512) 337-0243

Section 7, Lots 15 thru 18                                                                                                     Section 1, Lots 55 thru 61
Kenneth Bartkoriak @ (281) 383-3394                                                                                 Sabas Espinosa @ (713) 923-6904

Section 4, Lots 42 theu 45                                                                                                    Section 1, Lot 183
Lee Benson @ (281) 858-7768                                                                                            John Fagg @ (865) 789-2833 or (865) 689-7171

Section 21, Lots 287 thru 290                                                                                               Section 11, Block 1, Lots 137 thru 140; 141 thru 144
Andrew Bigott @ (979) 249-4243                                                                                         Patricia Folks @ (979) 690-0584

Section 14, Lots 15 thru 20                                                                                                   Section 3, Lots 268, 269 and 340 & 341
Billy Boaz @ (713) 453-5600                                                                                                Harold Foraker @ (915) 479-2115

Section 2, Block 7, Lots 13 &15 and 17 & 19                                                                        Section 12, Lots 107, 109 & 111
George Boyington @ (215) 989-5454 or (215) 942-1414                                                     Joe Forbus @ (713) 453-0323

Section 21, Lots 291 thru 296                                                                                               Section11, Block 2, Lots  103 & 104
James Brandin @ (713) 946-4312                                                                                        Leonel Garcia @ (713) 926-5588

Section 8, Lots 73 & 74                                                                                                        Section 5, Lots 86 & 87
Charles Butler @ (936) 264-2078                                                                                        Tommy Gardner @ (281) 689-7524

Section20, Lots 162, 164 & 166                                                                                           Section, 9, Lots 158 thru 160
Ruben Gonzales @ (409) 626-0826                                                                                    Pansy Green @ (713) 643-5008

Section 5, Lots 207 thru 209
Frances Hardman @ (713) 453-5682

Section 21, Lots 107 thru 110                                                                                             
Shirley Herridge @ (817) 220-6331                                                                                    

Section, Lots 170 & 177 thru 179                                                                                        Section 8, Lots 185 thru 188
D. D. Haven @ (361) 781-0014                                                                                          Lester Horner @ (409) 789-8531

Section 16, lots 9 thru 12                                                                                                    Section 9, Lots 213 thru 216
O.J. Huddleston @ (713) 453-4081                                                                                    Charlene Jones @ (979) 421-9781

Section 21, Lots 119 thru 122                                                                                             Section 5, Lots 90 & 91
Faye Boyde @ (281) 507-4259                                                                                           Catherine Kaltwasser @ (281) 497-8616

Section 21, Lots 46 thru 56                                                                                                 Section 2, Block 12, Lot 19 & Block 13, Lot 20
Edward Kincade, Jr. @ (281) 773-1259                                                                              Edgar Kivett @ (214) 803-8468

Section 16, Lots 202,203,206,207,210,211,214 & 215                                                       Section 21, Lots 271 thru 276
John McLure @ (979) 798-5470                                                                                         Daniel Mcneill @ (281) 470-2795

Section 17, Lots 169 thru 171                                                                                             Section 8, Lots 138 & 139
Rose Melchor @ (713) 644-5885                                                                                        Opal Nichols @ (713) 473-3665

Section 12, Lots 232 thru 234 & 261                                                                                   Section 15, Lot 35
Virginia Payne @ ( 979) 598-2140                                                                                      Diana Phillips @ (281) 222-5828

Section 1, Lots 43 thru 49                                                                                                   Section 3, Lots 170 & 171
Fawn Marie Phillips @ (936) 563-4153 or (940) 872-4814                                                Alice Powers @ (409) 985-4422

Section 16, Lots 260,261,264 & 265                                                                                   Section 5, Lots 339 & 340
James Porterfield @ (417) 683-3621                                                                                   Mary Roberts @ (713) 462-1142
              
Section 9, Lots 172 thru 174                                                                                               Section 1, lots 126 & 127                                                                                   Section 3, Lots 83 thru 85
Raymond Rodriques @ (713) 926-7198                                                                             John Selensky @ 903) 851-6103                                                                      Betty Vine @ ( 913) 424-5026

Section 16, lots 218,219,222,223,226 & 227                                                                      Section 4, Lots 21 & 22                                                                                     Section 1, Lot 131
Kim Townsend @ (713) 526-6560 or (713) 268-6487                                                        Larry Tullos @ (281) 467-7848                                                                         Allen Watson @ (713) 862-9090

Section 8, Lot 25                                                                                                                Section 17, Lot 87
Mary Wingo @ (469) 362-9018                                                                                          Orfelinda Vega @ (305) 799-7581

Section 19, Lots 48,49,52,53,56 & 57                                                                                Section 3, lots 186,187,213,214 188 thru 190 & 210 trhu 212
Bruce Coma @ (830) 964-6488                                                                                         Diego Villarreal @ (281) 422-7540
Website Builder